The Memorial Day Challenge

2019 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls World CupChampion: Ela 2011 Girls RedFinalist: Trevian 2011 Royal Blue
Under 08 Boys World CupChampion: Finalist:
Under 08 Boys OlympicChampion: Real Academy ChicagoFinalist: Glenview SC 2011 Boys Select
Under 08 Boys NationalChampion: Chicago City SC 11 RedFinalist: Team Evanston 11 Boys Blue
Under 09 Girls World CupChampion: Ela 2010 Girls RedFinalist: FC Lake County Black
Under 09 Boys World CupChampion: Chicago City SC 10 BlueFinalist: Strikers Fox Valley 2010 Premier
Under 09 Boys OlympicChampion: Elite SC. Black 10Finalist: Trevian 2010 Blue
Under 09 Boys NationalChampion: Chicago Inferno 10/11 BoysFinalist: Green & White U9 Boys Grun
Under 09 Boys RedChampion: Team Evanston 10 Boys BlueFinalist:
Under 09 Boys WhiteChampion: Elk Grove Force 2010B (U09)Finalist: QC Legends 2010/2011 Boys
Under 10 Girls World CupChampion: CFJ City 09G PremierFinalist: FC Peoria 09 Girls Navy
Under 10 Girls OlympicChampion: Chicago City SC 09 BlueFinalist: Elite SC Red 09
Under 10 Boys World CupChampion: Chicago City SC 09 BlueFinalist: SUMMIT THUNDER S.C.
Under 10 Boys OlympicChampion: SUMMIT THUNDER S.C. BLUEFinalist: Elite SC Black 09
Under 10 Boys NationalChampion: Team Evanston 09 Boys BlueFinalist: Vernon Hills 2009
Under 10 Boys RedChampion: Chicago City SC 09 RedFinalist: CFC 2009 Boys
Under 10 Boys WhiteChampion: FC Lake County WhiteFinalist:
Under 11 Girls World CupChampion: BLFC SELECT 08Finalist: Sporting BV Wales 09
Under 11 Girls OlympicChampion: Team Evanston 08 Girls OrangeFinalist: Chicago City SC 08 Blue
Under 11 Girls NationalChampion: South Side Fire FC Girls 2008Finalist: Trevian 08 White
Under 11 Girls RedCo-Champion: CFC 2008 GirlsCo-Champion: Illinois FC 08g Orange
Under 11 Boys World CupChampion: Eclipse Select Eclipse Naperville Black 2008Finalist: Addison United Select 08
Under 11 Boys OlympicCo-Champion: CFJ City 2008 Pre-ac WhiteCo-Champion: AAC Eagles 08 Chicago
Under 11 Boys NationalCo-Champion: Glenview SC 2008 Boys EliteCo-Champion: Wizard FC Gold
Under 11 Boys RedChampion: Team Evanston 08 Boys BlueFinalist:
Under 11 Boys WhiteChampion: Elite SC Red 08Finalist: Illinois FC 08 Boys Orange
Under 11 Boys BlueChampion: South Side Fire FC Boys 2008Finalist: Chicago Kics United FC Kics Premier 2008
Under 12 Girls World CupChampion: BSA Cheetah WhiteFinalist: Team Evanston 07 Girls Orange
Under 12 Girls OlympicCo-Champion: FC Lake County BlackCo-Champion: Strikers Fox Valley 2007 Premier
Under 12 Girls NationalChampion: Elite SC Red 07Finalist: Green & White U12 Girls Grun
Under 12 Girls RedChampion: SWM Kickers 2007 BlueFinalist: Team Evanston 07 Girls Blue
Under 12 Boys World CupChampion: Eclipse West Black 2007Finalist: Addison United Select 07
Under 12 Boys OlympicCo-Champion: Chicago Inferno 07 WhiteCo-Champion: Real Academy Chicago
Under 12 Boys NationalChampion: Elk Grove Force 2007B (U12)Finalist: Team Evanston 07 Boys Blue
Under 12 Boys RedChampion: Elite SC Black 07Finalist: FC-1 2007 Boys Select
Under 12 Boys WhiteChampion: Ela 2007 Boys WhiteFinalist: Palatine Celtic 07 Green
Under 12 Boys BlueChampion: Chicago Inferno 07 BlueFinalist: Vernon Hills 2007B
Under 13 Girls World CupCo-Champion: Chicago City SC 06 NMCCo-Champion: Wizard FC Wizards
Under 13 Girls OlympicChampion: CFC 2006 GirlsFinalist: PSC 06 Girls Red
Under 13 Boys World CupChampion: Sockers FC Boys 2006 Academy 3Finalist: Portage SC 2006 GREEN
Under 13 Boys OlympicCo-Champion: 60 United 2006B SelectCo-Champion: FC Legends 2006
Under 13 Boys NationalChampion: Chicago Inferno 06 BlueFinalist: Barcelona Elite
Under 13 Boys RedChampion: Crossfire SCFinalist: Elite SC Red 06
Under 13 Boys WhiteCo-Champion: Illinois FC 06 Boys OrangeCo-Champion: Shadow Premier 07
Under 13 Boys BlueCo-Champion: Palatine Celtic 06 BlackCo-Champion: FC-1 2006 Boys Select
Under 14 Girls World CupChampion: Integrity 05 FlamesFinalist: BLFC 05
Under 14 Girls OlympicCo-Champion: Crossfire SCCo-Champion: Illinois FC 05 Girls Orange
Under 14 Boys World CupChampion: Barcelona Elite 05Finalist: Chicago Edge 2005 Premier
Under 14 Boys OlympicCo-Champion: Elk Grove Force 2005B (U14)Co-Champion: Chicago Inferno 05 Blue 1
Under 14 Boys NationalCo-Champion: Chicago City SC 05 BlueCo-Champion: Chicago Inferno 05 Blue 2
Under 14 Boys RedChampion: CFJ North Shore 05 Boys WhiteFinalist:
Under 14/15 Girls World CupChampion: TFA 04 PremierFinalist: Chicago Edge G05 Premier
Under 15 Boys World CupChampion: Magic BrazilFinalist: FC-1 2004 Boys Elite
Under 15 Boys OlympicChampion: Illinois FC 04B OrangeFinalist: SCU 2004 Boys Red
Under 15 Boys NationalCo-Champion: Chicago Inferno 04 BoysCo-Champion: Chicago Kickers 04/05 Red
Under 15/16 Girls World CupChampion: NCU 2004 Girls EliteFinalist:
Under 16 Boys World CupChampion: Elite SC CPL 03Finalist: NCU 2003 Elite
Under 16 Boys OlympicCo-Champion: SCU 2003 Boys BlackCo-Champion: Minneapolis U16 Copa
Under 16 Boys NationalChampion: Chicago Edge 2003 SelectFinalist: Elite SC Boys Black 03
Under 17 Boys World CupChampion: Elite SC Boys CPL 02Finalist: SCU 2002 Boys Black
Under 17 Boys OlympicChampion: Shadow Premier 02Finalist: Oak Brook SC OBSC 02 Red
Under 16 - 18 Girls World CupCo-Champion: IP Aces BlueCo-Champion: Wizard FC Lightning Bolts
Under 19 Boys OlympicChampion: FC-1 2001 Boys EliteFinalist: CFC 2000/01/02 Boys

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy