SAA Sports Club United  
Bruce CaslerNo Email
Heather BourbeauStaff Access
Sol RichterStaff Access
Jose SkrobotStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
SCU U9 Boys Red and Black
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Red
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Edgar Rivera
olcLink
SCU U10 Boys Black
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys World Cup
Contact: Edgar Rivera
Coach: Edgar Rivera
olcLink
SCU 2008 Girls Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls National
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Tessla Skrobot
olcLink
SCU 2008 Boys Black
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Olympic
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Declan Lynch
olcLink
SCU 2008 Boys Red
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys National
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: John Franco
olcLink
SCU 2008 Boys Gold
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Blue
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Franco Demendoza
olcLink
SCU 2007 Boys Black
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Olympic
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Ryan Chaney
olcLink
SCU 2007 Boys Red
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Red
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Ryan Chaney
olcLink
SCU 2006 Girls Black
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Olympic
Contact: Sol Richter
Coach: Jose Skrobot
olcLink
SCU 2006 Boys Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys National
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Marvin Ibarra
olcLink
SCU 2005 Boys Black
U14 born in 2005
Under 14 Boys Olympic
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Jose Skrobot
olcLink
SCU 2004 Boys Red
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys Olympic
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Franco Demendoza
olcLink
SCU 2004 Boys Black
U15 born in 2004
Under 15 Boys World Cup
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Declan Lynch
olcLink
SCU 2003 Boys Black
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys Olympic
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: John Franco
olcLink
SCU 2002 Boys Black
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys World Cup
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Ryan Chaney
olcLink
SCU 2000 Boys Black
U19 born in 2000
Under 19 Boys World Cup
Contact: Jose Skrobot
Coach: Jose Skrobot
olcLink


TZ2303 2019 5/24/2019 IL160 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S114494 R 4/8/2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy