Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Overview
EPL Field Maps
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Hammers 2013/2014
Under 10 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
8/21/2021
8:00 AM
#00146
H:
FC NATIONAL 2012B
A:
Hammers 2013/2014
5
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
8/21/2021
9:15 AM
#00116
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
8/28/2021
12:00 PM
#00127
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
Feyenoord
9
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
8/28/2021
2:15 PM
#00148
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
LSC RED STARS
3
4
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
9/4/2021
5:00 PM
#00361
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
3
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
9/11/2021
6:00 PM
#00246
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
Jefferson soccer academy
9
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
9/18/2021
3:30 PM
#00072
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
FC Alliance 2014 B East
4
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
9/25/2021
1:00 PM
#00310
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
FC Alliance 2014 B East
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
9/25/2021
2:15 PM
#00373
H:
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
A:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
2
6
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
10/16/2021
8:45 AM
#00462
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
Feyenoord
6
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday
10/23/2021
8:30 AM
#00511
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
LSC RED STARS
1
5
Under 10 Boys First Division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday
10/30/2021
1:00 PM
#00744
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
5
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday
10/30/2021
3:30 PM
#00745
H:
HAMMERS 2013/2014
A:
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday
10/31/2021
9:15 AM
#00746
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
JCFC 2013 Boys
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday
10/31/2021
1:00 PM
#00601
Final
H:
Hammers 2013/2014
A:
EMERALD REAL MADRID 2013B
0
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
FC National 2012B
FC NATIONAL (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
14
12
2
0
54
41
21
33
36
2.
Knox Reds Everton 2012
KNOXVILLE REDS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
12
10
2
0
79
39
40
39
30
3.
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
AYSO REGION 124 - KNOXVILLE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
14
9
3
2
52
44
27
25
29
4.
Sevier Mini Starz
SEVIER STARZ FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
13
9
4
0
61
38
43
18
27
5.
Hammers 2013/2014
BLOUNT UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
11
8
3
0
53
35
22
31
24
6.
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
TRI-CITIES UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
44
30
8
36
21
1
7.
LSC Red Stars
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
11
7
4
0
38
30
40
-2
21
1
8.
LSC Celtic
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
13
6
6
1
52
36
50
2
19
1
9.
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
18
6
11
1
57
49
84
-27
19
1
10.
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
12
5
5
2
49
37
37
12
17
11.
2013 B FC Alliance West
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
5
2
0
37
26
19
18
15
12.
JCFC 2012 Boys
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
9
3
4
2
28
26
28
0
11
13.
FC Alliance 2013B East
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
29
22
30
-1
10
1
14.
FC National 2013 Boys
FC NATIONAL (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
6
3
2
1
30
19
14
16
10
1
15.
AYSO 279 Alliance 10U
AYSO REGION 279 - FORT SANDERS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
14
12
22
-8
9
2
16.
SCOR 2012 Boys (White)
SOCCER CLUB OF OAK RIDGE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
4
1
2
1
9
8
19
-10
4
2
17.
JCFC 2013 Boys
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
11
11
45
-34
4
2
18.
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
6
0
5
1
11
11
27
-16
1
2
19.
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
12
11
36
-24
1
2
20.
Vitesse 12/13
VITESSE SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
4
0
3
1
3
3
30
-27
1
2
21.
SCOR 2012 Boys
SOCCER CLUB OF OAK RIDGE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
9
0
8
1
8
8
50
-42
1
2
22.
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
AYSO R128 FARRAGUT
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
2
9
-7
0
2
23.
Jefferson soccer academy
US SOCCER (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
4
4
25
-21
0
2
24.
FC Alliance 2014 B East
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
2
2
24
-22
0
2
25.
Feyenoord
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
2
2
32
-30
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Boys First Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Final
FC National 2013 Boys
10/31/2021 1:00 PM
#599 - Kathryn - B
FC Alliance 2014 B East
Final
Champion
Hammers 2013/2014 - 0
Real Madrid 2013B
10/31/2021 1:00 PM
#601 - Pavilion
Real Madrid 2013B - 2
Final
Champion
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys - 2
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
10/31/2021 2:15 PM
#630 - Kathryn - B
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B - 1
Final
Champion
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys - 6
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
10/31/2021 3:30 PM
#643 - Pavilion
FC National 2012B - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 16 Boys First Division
Under 18 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
EMEPLF
2021
TNM13030
EMEPLF
TN998
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Hammers 2013/2014
Under 10 Boys First Division
2021
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
EMEPLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager