Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Fall
Schedule
Standings
Poston Park Schedule
Saturday
9/23/2023
8:15 AM
#01270
H:
UNFC BOYS 2010
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
4
0
Under 14 Boys
Poston Park #1
Saturday
9/23/2023
8:15 AM
#01275
H:
FMU '10 BOYS NAVY
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
2
0
Under 14 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00539
H:
BA CAR Central 2013 G Blue
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS BLACK
1
5
Under 11 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
9:00 AM
#00071
H:
CEFC 2015 Boys Gray
A:
LAND UNITED 2015 BOYS BLUE
1
5
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:00 AM
#00989
H:
Rush mountains 16U
A:
CSRA RUSH 08 GIRLS PREMIER
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:00 AM
#00812
H:
FMU '08 BOYS NAVY
A:
One7 Academy
2
1
Under 16/17 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:15 AM
#00183
H:
FMU '15 GIRLS NAVY
A:
ASA Girls 2014/13
4
1
Under 10 Girls
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
10:30 AM
#00597
H:
Land United 2013 Boys Gold
A:
MAVERICKS 2013 BOYS
0
4
Under 11 Boys
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
11:30 AM
#00009
H:
Clover Elite 2015 Boys Navy
A:
BA CAR AG 2015 BOYS
3
7
Under 09 Boys
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
11:45 AM
#01111
H:
Mill Tega United 06 Girls
A:
07 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
0
3
Under 18/19 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
9/23/2023
11:45 AM
#00893
H:
CSRA RUSH 09 GIRLS PREMIERE
A:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
5
1
Under 15 Girls
Poston Park #2
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:00 PM
#00623
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 BOYS BLUE
A:
BA CAR MSP 2013 B
4
2
Under 11 Boys
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
12:45 PM
#00065
H:
ASA 2015
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
3
2
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00977
H:
FMU 08/09 GIRLS NAVY
A:
Rush mountains 16U
5
1
Under 16/17 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00917
H:
CSRA Rush 09 Boys Premiere
A:
BA CAR WEST 2009 BOYS
4
5
Under 15 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
9/23/2023
1:30 PM
#00620
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL BLUE 2013 B
A:
Land United 2013 Boys Gold
5
1
Under 11 Boys
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
2:00 PM
#00040
H:
Land United 2015 Boys Gold
A:
BA CAR MSP 2015 BOYS
4
6
Under 09 Boys
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:00 PM
#00631
H:
MAVERICKS 2012 GIRLS
A:
Charlotte Development Academy 12 G Pink
4
1
Under 12 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:15 PM
#00888
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 G
A:
CSRA Rush 09 Girls Premiere
5
1
Under 15 Girls
Poston Park #2
Saturday
9/23/2023
3:15 PM
#00212
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Black
A:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 14
0
4
Under 10 Boys
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00546
H:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
A:
MAVERICKS 2013 GIRLS
2
6
Under 11 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
9/23/2023
4:30 PM
#00068
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
A:
BA CAR MSP 2 2015 BOYS
2
4
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
9/23/2023
5:00 PM
#00922
H:
CSRA RUSH 09 BOYS PREMIERE
A:
BA CAR Central 2009 Boys Blue
4
0
Under 15 Boys
Poston Park #1
Saturday
9/23/2023
5:00 PM
#00992
H:
FMU 08/09 Girls Navy
A:
CSRA RUSH 08 GIRLS PREMIER
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
8:45 AM
#01282
H:
Sporting Charlotte FC 10 Mint B
A:
FMU '10 BOYS NAVY
0
4
Under 14 Boys
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
8:45 AM
#00927
H:
BA CAR WEST 2009 BOYS
A:
BA CAR Central 2009 Boys Blue
6
2
Under 15 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00654
H:
Land United 2012 Girls Gold
A:
BA CAR WEST 2012 GIRLS (BELMONT)
1
2
Under 12 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00103
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
A:
BA CAR West 2015/16 Boys
2
2
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:15 AM
#01187
H:
CESC 14 BAYERN MUNICH
A:
BA CAR West 2014 Boys Blue
6
4
Under 10 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00789
H:
BA CAR Central 2008 Boys Blue
A:
FMU '08 BOYS GREEN
1
3
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00892
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009Girls Yellow
6
2
Under 15 Girls
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00549
H:
BA CAR WEST 2013 G BLUE
A:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
1
0
Under 11 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
11:30 AM
#01191
H:
Charlotte Metro FC Green acad B
A:
BA CAR WEST 2014 BOYS GARNET
1
5
Under 10 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00357
H:
CESC 12 Boys Blue South
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 BOYS YELLOW
1
3
Under 12 Boys Dev
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:15 PM
#00874
H:
FMU '10 GIRLS GREEN
A:
Land United 2010 Girls Gold
3
0
Under 14 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:15 PM
#00728
H:
FMU '11 Boys Navy
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
3
4
Under 13 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:45 PM
#00080
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2015 B
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
0
4
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
1:30 PM
#00559
H:
Land United 2013 Girls Gold
A:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2013 G BLUE
0
4
Under 11 Girls
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
2:00 PM
#00849
H:
Charlotte Development Academy 2011 G N..
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 G
0
1
Under 13 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
2:00 PM
#01113
H:
07 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
A:
Mill Tega United 06 Girls
4
0
Under 18/19 Girls
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
2:00 PM
#00249
H:
MHAA NETSA
A:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
3
4
Under 10 Boys
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:00 PM
#00696
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
A:
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
3
2
Under 11 Girls Dev
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:15 PM
#00105
H:
MACON UNITED FC 2015 BOYS
A:
ASA 2015
6
2
Under 09 Boys Dev
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:45 PM
#00993
H:
BA CAR WEST 07-08 GIRLS MIX
A:
08 Pink G Charlotte Development Academy
3
2
Under 16/17 Girls
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:45 PM
#00738
H:
Land United 2011 Boys Gold
A:
MACON UNITED FC 2011 BOYS
1
3
Under 13 Boys
Poston Park #2
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:30 PM
#00401
H:
LAND UNITED 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2012 B
6
2
Under 12 Boys
Poston Park #3
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:30 PM
#00216
H:
CEFC 2014 BOYS NAVY
A:
Charlotte Metro FC Yellow acad
6
2
Under 10 Boys
Poston Park #4
Saturday
10/14/2023
5:30 PM
#01251
H:
CESC 10 Boys Blue South
A:
BA CAR WEST 2010 BOYS BLUE
1
4
Under 14 Boys Dev
Poston Park #1
Saturday
10/14/2023
5:30 PM
#00907
H:
CEFC 2009 GIRLS
A:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
3
1
Under 15 Girls
Poston Park #2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys
Under 09 Boys Dev
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Boys
Under 10 Boys Dev
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Girls Dev
Under 11 Boys
Under 11 Boys Dev
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls Dev
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Dev
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys Dev
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 14 Boys Dev
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys Dev
Under 16/17 Girls
Under 16/17 Boys
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Under 18/19 Girls
Under 18/19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
9528
0
Y
CARCHLEA
2023
CARCHLEA
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Poston Park
2023
7/18/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLEA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager