Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Fall
Schedule
Standings
Comporium Athletic Park Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00853
H:
SWVA Rush 2011G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
Under 13 Girls
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00990
H:
08 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
A:
FMU 08/09 Girls Navy
4
0
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
8:45 AM
#00885
H:
BA CAR WEST 2010 GIRLS
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Girls Black
2
1
Under 14 Girls
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
8:45 AM
#00850
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
A:
FMU '11 Girls Navy
1
0
Under 13 Girls
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
8:45 AM
#00887
H:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
A:
CEFC 2009 GIRLS
2
6
Under 15 Girls
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
8:45 AM
#00774
H:
BA CAR WEST 2008 BOYS
A:
CEFC 2008 Boys
5
4
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Comporium 4
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00840
H:
MAVERICKS 2011 GIRLS
A:
CEFC 2011 Girls
4
0
Under 13 Girls
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00994
H:
JLFC ELITE 07G
A:
FMU 08/09 Girls Navy
2
0
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#01237
H:
BA CAR WEST 2010 BOYS BLUE
A:
CESC 10 Boys Blue South
4
0
Under 14 Boys Dev
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00911
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009GIRLS YELLOW
A:
FMU '10 Girls Navy
6
4
Under 15 Girls
Comporium 4
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:15 PM
#01148
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 BOYS BLACK
A:
BA CAR 2009 Garnet
4
3
Under 15 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:15 PM
#01123
H:
JLFC ELITE 06G
A:
Mill Tega United 06 Girls
4
0
Under 18/19 Girls
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:15 PM
#00744
H:
SWVA Rush 2011B
A:
FMU '11 BOYS NAVY
0
4
Under 13 Boys
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:15 PM
#01008
H:
BA CAR West 2011 Boys
A:
FMU '11 BOYS GREEN
2
5
Under 13 Boys Dev
Comporium 4
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#00882
H:
BA CAR West 2010 Girls
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS GREEN
0
2
Under 14 Girls
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#00997
H:
JLFC ELITE 07G
A:
08 Pink G Charlotte Development Academy
4
0
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#01277
H:
FMU '10 BOYS NAVY
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Navy
3
0
Under 14 Boys
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
2:00 PM
#00803
H:
MHFC 05B
A:
UNFC Boys 2006
2
2
Under 18/19 Boys
Comporium 4
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:45 PM
#00782
H:
BA CAR Central 2008 Boys Blue
A:
MHFC 07B
0
4
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:45 PM
#01118
H:
Mill Tega United 06 Girls
A:
JLFC ELITE 05G
0
4
Under 18/19 Girls
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:45 PM
#00742
H:
SWVA Rush 2011B
A:
UNFC BOYS 2011
1
5
Under 13 Boys
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:45 PM
#01279
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 B
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
4
1
Under 14 Boys
Comporium 4
Saturday
10/28/2023
5:30 PM
#01128
H:
JLFC ELITE 06G
A:
07 Pink G Charlotte Development Academy
3
1
Under 18/19 Girls
Comporium 1
Saturday
10/28/2023
5:30 PM
#01249
H:
CESC 10 Boys Blue North
A:
CEFC 2010 BOYS GRAY
1
3
Under 14 Boys Dev
Comporium 2
Saturday
10/28/2023
5:30 PM
#01018
H:
CESC 11 Boys Blue South
A:
BA CAR WEST 2011 BOYS
1
5
Under 13 Boys Dev
Comporium 3
Saturday
10/28/2023
5:30 PM
#01022
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black
A:
ASA 2011
4
4
Under 13 Boys Dev
Comporium 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
8:45 AM
#01248
H:
BA CAR 2010 Central Blue
A:
ASA 2010
2
3
Under 14 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
8:45 AM
#00776
H:
CEFC 2008 BOYS
A:
BA CAR Central 2008 Boys Blue
2
1
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
8:45 AM
#01121
H:
07 PINK G CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENT A..
A:
JLFC Elite 05G
1
0
Under 18/19 Girls
Comporium 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
8:45 AM
#01151
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
A:
MHFC 09B
3
3
Under 15 Boys Dev
Comporium 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:30 AM
#01030
H:
FMU '11 Boys Green
A:
LASA UNITED LIGHTNING 2011
0
3
Under 13 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:30 AM
#00986
H:
FMU 08/09 Girls Navy
A:
SWVA RUSH 2008G
1
2
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:30 AM
#00984
H:
Rush mountains 16U
A:
JLFC ELITE 07G
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
12:15 PM
#00786
H:
08 MINT B SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC
A:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
5
1
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
12:15 PM
#01032
H:
Land United 2011 Boys Blue
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black
0
0
Under 13 Boys Dev
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
12:15 PM
#01284
H:
UNFC BOYS 2010
A:
SWVA 2010B Rush
4
0
Under 14 Boys
Comporium 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:00 PM
#01110
H:
JLFC ELITE 05G
A:
SWVA RUSH 05G Showcase
4
0
Under 18/19 Girls
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:00 PM
#00991
H:
SWVA Rush 2008G
A:
RUSH MOUNTAINS 16U
0
4
Under 16/17 Girls
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:00 PM
#00912
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 G
A:
CEFC 2009 Girls
4
0
Under 15 Girls
Comporium 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:00 PM
#01243
H:
Land United 2010 Boys Gold
A:
CESC 10 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
0
2
Under 14 Boys Dev
Comporium 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
3:45 PM
#00716
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2011 B
A:
FMU '11 BOYS NAVY
1
5
Under 13 Boys
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
3:45 PM
#01301
H:
BA CAR Central 2009 Boys Blue
A:
INTER DEVELOPMENT FUTBOL 09
1
5
Under 15 Boys
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
3:45 PM
#00855
H:
Charlotte Development Academy 2011 G N..
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2011 GIRLS BLACK
1
3
Under 13 Girls
Comporium 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
3:45 PM
#01272
H:
SWVA 2010B Rush
A:
FMU '10 BOYS NAVY
0
4
Under 14 Boys
Comporium 4
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:30 PM
#00779
H:
MHFC 07B
A:
Los Angeles De Charlotte
3
3
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Comporium 1
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:30 PM
#01152
H:
CESC 09 Club Deportivo
A:
FMU '09 BOYS NAVY
2
4
Under 15 Boys Dev
Comporium 2
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:30 PM
#00736
H:
LAND UNITED 2011 BOYS GOLD
A:
BA CAR Central 2011 Boys Garnet
3
1
Under 13 Boys
Comporium 3
Sunday
10/29/2023
5:30 PM
#00876
H:
BA CAR WEST 2010 GIRLS
A:
ASA Girls 2011/10
5
1
Under 14 Girls
Comporium 4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys
Under 09 Boys Dev
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Boys
Under 10 Boys Dev
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Girls Dev
Under 11 Boys
Under 11 Boys Dev
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls Dev
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Dev
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys Dev
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 14 Boys Dev
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 15 Boys Dev
Under 16/17 Girls
Under 16/17 Boys
Under 16/17 Boys Dev
Under 18/19 Girls
Under 18/19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7611
0
Y
CARCHLEA
2023
CARCHLEA
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Comporium Athletic Park
2023
7/18/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLEA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager