Elite SC  
Stein GarciaStaff Access
Adam StephanStaff Access
Mike SteeleStaff Access
Shawn MongovenStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
Elite SC Red 10
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Girls Olympic
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Sarah Tandet
olcLink
Elite SC. Black 10
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys Olympic
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Maciej Gadziala
olcLink
Elite SC Red I 10
U09 born in 2010
Under 09 Boys National
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Dan Reynolds
olcLink
Elite SC Red 09
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Girls Olympic
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Sarah Tandet
olcLink
Elite SC Black 09
U10 born in 2009
Under 10 Boys Olympic
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Taso Triantafillidis
olcLink
Elite SC Red 08
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Red
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Ross Felten
olcLink
Elite SC White 08
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Girls Red
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Ross Felten
olcLink
Elite SC Red 08
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys White
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Maciej Gadziala
olcLink
Elite SC White 08
U11 born in 2008
Under 11 Boys Blue
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Dan Reynolds
olcLink
Elite SC Black 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls World Cup
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Chris Wright
olcLink
Elite SC Red 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls National
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Eric Love
olcLink
Elite SC White 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Girls Red
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Racheal Foxley
olcLink
Elite SC White 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Purple
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Phil Stephens
olcLink
Elite SC Black 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Red
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: John Fox
olcLink
Elite SC Red 07
U12 born in 2007
Under 12 Boys Blue
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Phil Stephens
olcLink
Elite SC 06 Red
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Girls Olympic
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Taso Triantafillidis
olcLink
Elite SC Black 06
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Olympic
Contact: Shawn Mongoven
Coach: Adam Stephan
olcLink
Elite SC Red 06
U13 born in 2006
Under 13 Boys Red
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Phil Stephens
olcLink
Elite SC CPL 03
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys World Cup
Contact: Shawn Mongoven
Coach: Adam Stephan
olcLink
Elite SC Boys Black 03
U16 born in 2003
Under 16 Boys National
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Chris Wright
olcLink
Elite SC Boys CPL 02
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys World Cup
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Adam Stephan
olcLink
Elite SC Red 02
U17 born in 2002
Under 17 Boys National
Contact: Adam Stephan
Coach: Maciej Gadziala
olcLink


TZ2303 2019 5/24/2019 IL769 henry@commongoalssoccer.com S123127 R 4/8/2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy