MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2024 Schedules
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating Teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2024
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
South Carolina United FC (SCUFC)
Tomasz Kluszczynski
Staff Access
Lisa Stevens
Staff Access
Elaine Simpson
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/12/2024 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
SCUFC 16 Boys White
U08 born in 2016
U8 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Emily Cates
Coach: Matt Oseman
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
U08 born in 2016
U8 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Chapin Jennings
Coach: Robbie Jenkinson
SCUFC 16 Boys Amber
U08 born in 2016
U8 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: Emily Cates
Coach: Danny Cates
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
U08 born in 2016
U8 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Chapin Jennings
Coach: Brady Cyr
SCUFC 16 Boys Red
U08 born in 2016
U8 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Emily Cates
Coach: Kevin Graves
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue
U09 born in 2015
U9 Girls 1st Division
Manager: Allison Mircea
Coach: Brittny Aspey
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
U09 born in 2015
U9 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Allison Mircea
Coach: Brittny Aspey
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
U09 born in 2015
U9 Boys 7th Division
Manager: Brittany Peters
Coach: Johnnie Keen
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
U09 born in 2015
U9 Boys 6th Division
Manager: Carla Stewart
Coach: Josh Dundr
SCUFC 15 Boys White
U09 born in 2015
U9 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Brittany Peters
Coach: Brittany Peters
SCUFC 14 Girls Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 4th Division (7v7)
Manager: Jamie Weymers
Coach: Matt Rupert
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 2nd Division (9v9)
Manager: Emily Sustar
Coach: Benji Poston
SCUFC 14 Boys Blue
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 5th Division (7v7)
Manager: Christopher Murray
Coach: Abraham Vazquez
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 6th Division (7v7)
Manager: Christopher Murray
Coach: Abraham Vazquez
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 1st Division (9v9)
Manager: Emily Sustar
Coach: Jamie McClendon
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 4th Division
Manager: David Cook
Coach: Robert Abston
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Ed Wicker
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Judith Keys
Coach: Brady Cyr
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 8th Division
Manager: Chris Brunecz
Coach: Robert Abston
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Liz Vagos
Coach: Shawn Mcilravy
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
U12 born in 2012
U11 Boys 1st Division
Manager: Ed Wicker
Coach: Navid Azizzadeh
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
SC941
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S728456
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager